Grupo A
Á melhor de 3 set, com ponto de ouro e Super Tiebreak no 3º set
#1.1.1
M4
Grupo A
Mateus / Ricardo
Fabio Pinto / Marco Santos
#1.1.2
M4
Grupo A
Miguel Silva / Jorge Escada
Luis Raposo / Rafael Silva
#1.2.9
M4
Grupo A
Luis Raposo / Rafael Silva
Mateus / Ricardo
#1.2.10
M4
Grupo A
Miguel Silva / Jorge Escada
Fabio Pinto / Marco Santos
#1.3.17
M4
Grupo A
Mateus / Ricardo
Miguel Silva / Jorge Escada
#1.3.18
M4
Grupo A
Luis Raposo / Rafael Silva
Fabio Pinto / Marco Santos
Grupo B
Á melhor de 3 set, com ponto de ouro e Super Tiebreak no 3º set
#1.1.3
M4
Grupo B
Henrique / Bruno Silva
Tiago Luis / Eduardo Ribeiro
#1.1.4
M4
Grupo B
Fiuza / Pacheco
Nex / Anacleto
#1.2.11
M4
Grupo B
Nex / Anacleto
Henrique / Bruno Silva
#1.2.12
M4
Grupo B
Fiuza / Pacheco
Tiago Luis / Eduardo Ribeiro
#1.3.19
M4
Grupo B
Henrique / Bruno Silva
Fiuza / Pacheco
#1.3.20
M4
Grupo B
Nex / Anacleto
Tiago Luis / Eduardo Ribeiro
Grupo C
Á melhor de 3 set, com ponto de ouro e Super Tiebreak no 3º set
#1.1.5
M4
Grupo C
Marco Ferreira / Hugo Pinheiro
Ricardo Jesus / Joao Moreira
#1.1.6
M4
Grupo C
Rui Jorge / Ricardo Almeida
Filipe Borrego / Joao Martins
#1.2.13
M4
Grupo C
Filipe Borrego / Joao Martins
Marco Ferreira / Hugo Pinheiro
#1.2.14
M4
Grupo C
Rui Jorge / Ricardo Almeida
Ricardo Jesus / Joao Moreira
#1.3.21
M4
Grupo C
Marco Ferreira / Hugo Pinheiro
Rui Jorge / Ricardo Almeida
#1.3.22
M4
Grupo C
Filipe Borrego / Joao Martins
Ricardo Jesus / Joao Moreira
Grupo D
Á melhor de 3 set, com ponto de ouro e Super Tiebreak no 3º set
#1.1.7
M4
Grupo D
Ricardo Gonçalves / Joao Rocha
Pedro Ferreira / Jaime Silva
#1.1.8
M4
Grupo D
Graciano / Francisco
Dani / Joao
#1.2.15
M4
Grupo D
Dani / Joao
Ricardo Gonçalves / Joao Rocha
#1.2.16
M4
Grupo D
Graciano / Francisco
Pedro Ferreira / Jaime Silva
#1.3.23
M4
Grupo D
Ricardo Gonçalves / Joao Rocha
Graciano / Francisco
#1.3.24
M4
Grupo D
Dani / Joao
Pedro Ferreira / Jaime Silva
1/4
À melhor de 3 set, com ponto de ouro e Super Tiebreak no 3º set
#2.1
M4
1/4
Miguel Silva / Jorge Escada
Filipe Borrego / Joao Martins
#2.2
M4
1/4
Ricardo Gonçalves / Joao Rocha
Tiago Luis / Eduardo Ribeiro
#2.3
M4
1/4
Henrique / Bruno Silva
Pedro Ferreira / Jaime Silva
#2.4
M4
1/4
Marco Ferreira / Hugo Pinheiro
Fabio Pinto / Marco Santos
1/2
À melhor de 3 set, com ponto de ouro e Super Tiebreak no 3º set
#3.1
M4
1/2
Filipe Borrego / Joao Martins
Tiago Luis / Eduardo Ribeiro
#3.2
M4
1/2
Henrique / Bruno Silva
Marco Ferreira / Hugo Pinheiro
Final
À melhor de 3 set, com ponto de ouro e Super Tiebreak no 3º set
#4.1
M4
Final
Filipe Borrego / Joao Martins
Marco Ferreira / Hugo Pinheiro
Quadro B - 1/4
Á melhor de 3 set, com ponto de ouro e Super Tiebreak no 3º set
#5.1
M4
Quadro B - 1/4
Mateus / Ricardo
Ricardo Jesus / Joao Moreira
#5.2
M4
Quadro B - 1/4
Graciano / Francisco
Nex / Anacleto
#5.3
M4
Quadro B - 1/4
Fiuza / Pacheco
Dani / Joao
#5.4
M4
Quadro B - 1/4
Rui Jorge / Ricardo Almeida
Luis Raposo / Rafael Silva
Quadro B - 1/2
À melhor de 3 set, com ponto de ouro e Super Tiebreak no 3º set
#6.1
M4
Quadro B - 1/2
Ricardo Jesus / Joao Moreira
Nex / Anacleto
#6.2
M4
Quadro B - 1/2
Fiuza / Pacheco
Luis Raposo / Rafael Silva
Quadro B - Final
À melhor de 3 set, com ponto de ouro e Super Tiebreak no 3º set
#7.1
M4
Quadro B - Final
Ricardo Jesus / Joao Moreira
Fiuza / Pacheco